Team

 

PARTNERS

Paul Robbrecht
Hilde Daem
Johannes Robbrecht

ASSOCIATES

Tom De Moor
Evelien Maes

                                                                

                               

                       

CURRENT
COLLABORATORS

Architects &
Engineer Architects
Filipa Araújo
Luc Beckstedde

Tine Bulckaen
Bert Callens
Brecht Casier
Florence Daem
Charles De Muynck
Tim Deltour
Tom De Moor
Suzanne Desmet
Margarida Esteves
Elena Gutiérrez
Magdalena Jendras
Jolien Naeyaert
Griet Ollivier
Kim Poorters
Benjamin Rea
Isabelle Reford
Sofie Reynaert
Andreas Sap
Bert Schellekens
Esther Schepens
Natalija Stojić
Frédéric Timmermans
Jonas Vanbelle
Mieke Van der Linden
Joris Van Huychem
Valérie Van Roy
Ines Verbiese
Wim Voorspoels
César Watterlot
Sofie Weytjens

 

 

Trainee Architects
Toon Claerhout
Marc Dessauvage
Helene Hmittou
Ken Standaert
Jannes Vandercammen
Fien Werckx
 
Interior Architects
Lara Kinds
Mohamad Al Kour


Accountancy
Evelien Maes

Administration
Renée Fierens

Communication
Mien De Vriendt

Legal Manager
Tamara Bauwens

 

 

FREQUENT
COLLABORATIONS

Visualisation, 3D
G2 Architectural Graphics
Gert Swolfs

Photographers
Kristien Daem
Filip Dujardin
Maarten Vanden Abeele

Graphic designer
Soki

FORMER
COLLABORATORS

Haike Apelt, Stephanie
Awouters, Matthias Baeten,

Kristoffel Boghaert, Tom Broes,
Ines Camacho Santos, Katrien
Cammers, Nele Catry, 
Simon
Ceuterick, Luc Chignier, Asli
Cicek
, Gilberte Claes, Els
Claessens, Veronique Clare-
bout, Axel Clissen, Tine
Cooreman, Leen Corthier, Piet
Crevits, Wim Cuyvers, Joost
D'hont, Brigitte D'Hoore, Nicla
Dattomo, Frank De Baere,
Georges De Belder, Francesca
de Fonseca, Nathalie De Herdt,
Valerie De Ketelaere, Veerle De
Pauw, Frederic De Smedt,
Femke De Swaef, Frédéric De
Vylder, Robrecht Debaillie, Sofie
Deboutte, Matthias Decleer,
Petra Decouttere, Barbara
Deceuninck, Eline Dehullu,
Sofie Delaere, Elodie Deprez,
Arne Deruyter, Maur Dessau-
vage, Jan Dhaenens, Marleen
Dilissen, Elise Dupré, Linde
Everaerd, Thomas Faes,
Catherine Fierens, Chantal
Fonteyn, Lisa Franke, Greg
Geertsen, Marleen Goethals,
Bert Haerynck, Bas Hage, Shin
Hagiwara, Thomas Hick,
Florence Himpe, Trice Hofkens,
Gert Jansseune, Kristof
Keerman, Christian Kieckens,
Jérôme Kockerols, Miriam
Koudmani, Lore Lambrecht,
Layla Lavens, Colm mac Aoidh,
Freddy Maenhoudt, William
Mann, Wim Menten, Thomas
Mertens, Duarte Miranda, Anne
Sophie Moors, Philippe Morel,
Wouter Nilis,Nicoline Nolet,
Beatrijs Noppe, Charlotte
Pattyn, Ilse Popelier, Johannie
Popoff, Ulla Provoost, Cliff Reid,
Jurgen Remmerie, Miriam
Rohde, Astrid Rubens, David
Schalenbourg, Michel Seegher,
Petra Stejskalova, Lorenzo
Stroobant, Gert Swolfs, Merilin
Tee, Kris Van Buynder, Nathan
Van den Bossche, Pascal Van
Der Kelen, Nick Van Dooren,
Anne Sophie Van Eupen, Kobe
Van Praet, Crispijn Van Sas,
Caroline Vanbiervliet, Rieke
Vancaeyzeele, Mo Vanden-
berghe, Liesbet Vanden-
bussche, Tania Vanden-
bussche, Pieter Vandendries,
Pieter Vanderhoydonck, Hugo
Vanneste, Kathy Vermeeren,
Ignace Vermeersch, Tinne
Verwerft, Aleksi Vicic, Caroline
Voet, Wim Walschap, Johannes
Wigand, Wouter Willems